SNS SFP-GD-BD34 Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U 1310nmTx/1490nmRx BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module

Sale!

$49.00 $35.00

105 in stock

SKU: Optical SNS-SFP-GD-BD34 Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

SNS SFP-GD-BD34 Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U 1310nmTx/1490nmRx BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module . The 1000BASE-BX SFP transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1490nm transmitter

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply