SNS-SFP-GA-R

Sale!

$24.81 $19.85

NEW SNS SFP-GA-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module . The 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with MMF

100 in stock

SKU: SNS-SFP-GA-R Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

NEW SNS SFP-GA-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply