SNS-SC/U-SC/U-DOM4-100M

Sale!

$188.50 $145.00

The SNS-SC/U-SC/U-DOM4-100M is a OM4 Muti mode Fiber core: 50/125 jacket: PVC complies with OFNR, outer diameter 2.0/3.0mm , it is widely used in the FTTX solution .Generally the outer jacket is in aqua blue color or purple for OM4 ‘,Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications ,Insert loss?0.25dB Return loss ?35dB Temperature -40 to 80 Antitensile strenghth?9.0 Fiber bending radius 30 G652D, SC UPC-SC UPC duplex OM4 mm patch cord-1.jpg

100 in stock

SKU: SNS-SC/U-SC/U-DOM4-100M Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

SC/UPC To SC/UPC Duplex OM4 support 10G 300m – 600m , 40G and 100G 100m – 125m Muti Mode Patch Cord 100m

Additional information

Weight 30 oz
Dimensions 2 × 7.4 × 7.4 in

Leave a Reply