SNS-SC/A-ST/U-S-OS2-35M

Sale!

$30.87 $22.05

The SNS-SC/A-ST/U-S-OS2 is a Single mode OS2 9/125 cable , high performance Vs OS1 9/125 : wavelength , transmitting distance. the insert loss can be as low as 0.25dB in short distance by both 1310 and 1550nm. , Fiber core: 9/125 jacket: PVC complies with OFNR, outer diameter 0.9/2.0/3.0mm ,Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications ,Insert loss?0.25dB Return loss ?50dB Temperature -40 to 80 Antitensile strenghth?9.0 Fiber bending radius 30 G652D

100 in stock

SKU: SNS-SC/A-ST/U-S-OS2-35M Categories: , ,

Description

Optical SNS SC/APC To ST/UPC OS2 Simplex Single Mode 9/125 Patch Cord 35M/105ft

Additional information

Weight 5.25 oz
Dimensions 0.35 × 7.4 × 7.4 in

Leave a Reply