SNS-LC/U-LC/U-DOM4-5M

Sale!

$16.32 $12.55

The SNS-LC/U-LC/U-DOM4-5M is a For ethernet user with 10G, the transmitting distance can be reached from 300 to 600m and with 40G or 100G the transmitting distance can be reached 100m to 125m , Fiber core: 50/125 jacket: PVC complies with OFNR, outer diameter 2.0/3.0mm ‘,Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications ,For FTTX solution and high density solutions., Insert loss?0.25dB Return loss ?35dB Temperature -40 to 80 Antitensile strenghth?9.0 Fiber bending radius 30 G652D

60 in stock

SKU: SNS-LC/U-LC/U-DOM4-5M Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM4 support 10G 300m – 600m , 40G and 100G 100m – 125m Muti Mode Patch Cord 5m

Additional information

Weight 1.5 oz
Dimensions 0.1 × 7.4 × 7.4 in

Leave a Reply