SNS FTLX1612M3BCL

Sale!

$375.00 $300.00

The NEW Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL Compatible 11.3G XFP 40km SMF Transceiver Module are high performance, cost effective modules with low power dissipation , Tx- DFB 1550nm ,Rx- PIN , Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any device

100 in stock

SKU: SNS FTLX1612M3BCL Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

NEW Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL Compatible 11.3G XFP 40km SMF Transceiver Module

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply