SNS-FC/U-FC/U-DOM2-5M

Sale!

$12.42 $9.55

The SNS-FC/U-FC/U-DOM2-5M is a Multi mode cable OM2 50/125 for 860nm wavelength. The OM1 multi mode cable is gradually been taken place by the OM2 cable due to its higher performance. , Fiber core: 50/125 jacket: PVC complies with OFNR, outer diameter 2.0/3.0mm ‘,Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications ,Insert loss?0.25dB Return loss ?35dB Temperature -40 to 80 Antitensile strenghth?9.0 Fiber bending radius 30 G652D, FC UPC-FC UPC duplex OM2 Multi mode patch cord-1.jpg

100 in stock

SKU: SNS-FC/U-FC/U-DOM2-5M Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

FC/UPC To FC/UPC Duplex OM2 50/125 Muti Mode Patch Cord 5m

Additional information

Weight 1.5 oz
Dimensions 0.1 × 7.4 × 7.4 in

Leave a Reply