SNS-FC/A-DOS2-100M

Sale!

$97.50 $75.00

The SNS-FC/A-DOS2-100M is a Single mode OS2 9/125 cable , high performance Vs OS1 9/125 : wavelength , transmitting distance. the insert loss can be as low as 0.25dB in short distance by both 1310 and 1550nm. , Fiber core: 9/125 jacket: PVC complies with OFNR, outer diameter 0.9/2.0/3.0mm ‘,Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications ,Insert loss?0.25dB Return loss ?60dB Temperature -40 to 80 Antitensile strenghth?9.0 Fiber bending radius 30 G652D, FC APC-FC APC duplex single mode patch cord-1.jpg

100 in stock

SKU: SNS-FC/A-DOS2-100M Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

FC/APC Duplex Single Mode OS2 9/125 Patch Cord 100m

Additional information

Weight 30 oz
Dimensions 2 × 7.4 × 7.4 in

Leave a Reply