SNS 3HE04823AA

Sale!

$61.88 $49.50

New Alcatel 3HE04823AA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF

100 in stock

SKU: SNS 3HE04823AA Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

New Alcatel 3HE04823AA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply