SNS 1442701PG5

Sale!

$181.25 $145.00

The NEW ADTRAN 1442701PG5 Compatible OC3 SFP 80km SMF Transceiver Module are high performance, cost effective modules with low power dissipation , Tx- 1550nm ,Rx- PIN , Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any device

100 in stock

SKU: SNS 1442701PG5 Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

NEW ADTRAN 1442701PG5 Compatible OC3 SFP 80km SMF Transceiver Module

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply