NEW SNS SFP-GD-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Sale!

$22.40 $16.00

123 in stock

SKU: Optical SNS-SFP-GD-LX Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

NEW SNS SFP-GD-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply