NEW HP JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module

Sale!

$22.40 $16.00

114 in stock

SKU: Optical SNS JD119B Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

NEW HP JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply