NEW HP 453154-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Sale!

$27.79 $19.85

226 in stock

SKU: Optical SNS 453154-B21 Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

NEW HP 453154-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module . The 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with MMF

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply