NEW Extreme MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Sale!

$20.93 $14.95

171 in stock

SKU: Optical SNS MGBIC-LC01 Categories: , , , Tag:

Description

NEW Extreme MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module. The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF

Additional information

Weight 3 oz
Dimensions 4.6 × 3.6 × 1.2 in

Leave a Reply